ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12286033
*
nr 1228 6033
William Fleetwood
(1915-1993), Sverige
William Fleetwood (1915-1993), Sweden. Landskap med berg, signed. Subject: 14x22,
PASTEL, Landskap med berg, Signerad. Motivet: 14x22
William Fleetwood, born 1915 in Stockholm, dead 1993, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2019
at 20:14:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 14:09:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
William Fleetwood
William Fleetwood, born 1915 in Stockholm, dead 1993, Swedish painter.
Read more about William Fleetwood
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita landskap med berg pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg william fleetwood
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:54
-
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:49
*
William Fleetwood
William Fleetwood, born 1915 in Stockholm, dead 1993, Swedish painter.
Read more about William Fleetwood
nr 1228 6033
William Fleetwood
(1915-1993), Sverige
William Fleetwood (1915-1993), Sweden. Landskap med berg, signed. Subject: 14x22,
PASTEL, Landskap med berg, Signerad. Motivet: 14x22
William Fleetwood, born 1915 in Stockholm, dead 1993, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/1 14:09:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
William Fleetwood
William Fleetwood, born 1915 in Stockholm, dead 1993, Swedish painter.Read more about William Fleetwood
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita landskap med berg pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg william fleetwood
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:54 -
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:49